Hello our valued visitor, We present you the best web solutions and high quality graphic designs with a lot of features. just login to your account and enjoy ...

DIOCESE

(Diocese of the Armed Forces of the Philippines, Philippine National
Police, and the Philippine Coast Guard, Bureau of Fire Protection (BFP),
Bureau of Jail Management & Penology (BJMP), and Veterans Memorial
Medical Center (VMMC)

Erected as Military Vicariate: 08 December 1950. Elevated to Military Ordinariate:
21 July 1986. Personal Jurisdiction: All personnel of the Armed
Forces of the Philippines (AFP), the Philippine National Police (PNP), the
Philippine Coast Guard (PCG), Bureau of Fire Protection (BFP) and Bureau
of Jail Management & Penology (BJMP), Veterans Memorial Medical Center
(VMMC) their dependents and civilian employees.

The Military Bishop
Most Reverend
LEOPOLDO SUMAYLO TUMULAK, MA, DD
Born: 29 November 1944 in Santander, Cebu. Ordained
Priest: 30 March 1972. Ordained Bishop: 16 March 1987.
Appointed Military (AFP/PNP) Bishop: 15 January 2005.
Installed: 08 March 2005, St. Ignatius de Loyola Cathedral,
Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City.
Office of the Military Bishop
Military Ordinariate of the Philippines
AFP Ecumenical Building
Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo
1110 Quezon City, Philippines
Chancery - Tel.: (02) 911-5666 · (02) 911-6001 loc. 6698
Chancery - Fax: (02) 911-5666
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Bishop’s House - Tel.: (02) 911-6001 local 6546 • (02) 911-5275

Former Military Ordinaries:
Cardinal Rufino Jiao Santos
(1951-1973) - later Archbishop of Manila
Bishop Mariano Gaviola
(1974 to 1981) - former Bishop of Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija.
Became Archbishop of Lipa after term.
Bishop Pedro G. Magugat, MSC
(1981-1985) - became the firSt. resident Bishop of Urdaneta,
Pangasinan on 22 April 1985.
Bishop Severino Pelayo
(1985-1995) - originally a prieSt. from Candaba, Pampanga.
Archbishop Ramon Arguelles
(1995-2004) - later transferred to the Archdiocese of Lipa.

PRESENT STATUS
Military Bishop… ……………… 1
Chaplains:
General Headquarters………22
Philippine Army… …………21
Philippine Air Force… ………13
Philippine Navy………………14
Philippine National Police……28
Philippine Coast Guard……… 9
Veterans Memorial
Medical Center… ……… 1
Bureau of Jail Management
and Penology…………… 9
Bureau of Fire Protection…… 3
Civilian Priests……………………21
Deacons……………………… 3
Total… …………………… 145
Districts/Vicariates…………… 5/15
Seminarians Studying in the
Philippines:
In Philosophy… …………… 1
In Theology… ………………17
Residency Program… ……… 3

The Chief Chaplains of MOP
Msgr. (BGen) Tirso A. Dolina AFP
Chief, Chaplain Service, Armed
Forces of the Philippines; Office
of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio,
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Fr. (Col) Andres Bonifacio O. Belleza (GSC)
Army Chief, Chaplain Service
Office of the Army Chief Chaplain
Service, Headquarters Philippine
Army, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City
Fr. (Col) Benifranco M. Rada (GSC)
The Naval Chief Chaplain
Office of the Naval Chief Chaplain
Service, Bonifacio Naval
Station, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig
City
Fr. (Col) Roque Kim B. Pedroza (GSC)
The Chief Air Chaplain
Office of the Chief Air Chaplain;
Headquarters Philippine Air
Force, Villamor Air Base, Pasay
City
Fr. (PSSupt) Deody O. Barret, CHS
Director, Chaplain Service, PNP
Headquarters Philippine National
Police, Camp Rafael Crame,
Quezon City
Fr. (JSSupt) Antonio O. Gerente, CHS
Chief Chaplain, Bureau of Jail
Management & Penology; BJMP
National Headquarters, 144 Mindanao
Avenue, Quezon City
Fr. (Cdr) Jude Thaddeus M. Besinga, CHS
Command Chaplain, Philippine
Coast Guard; Headquarters
Philippine Coast Guard, 135-
25th Street, Port Area, Manila
Fr. (Fci) Randy C. Baluso, CHS
Chief Chaplain, Bureau of Fire
Protection; National Headquarters,
BFP, Agham Road,
Quezon City

CURIA
The Vicar General For AFP:
Msgr. Albert C. Songco, HP
Shrine of St. Therese of the
Child Jesus; Newport Blvd., Pasay
City
Tel.: (02) 553-2326

The Vicar General For PNP:
Fr. (PSupt) Lucio A. Rosaroso, CHS
Camp Rafael Crame; Quezon
City
Tel.: (02) 507-2071, 723-0401
Loc. 3320

Chancellor, MOP:
Fr. (Maj) Harley B. Flores, CHS
Office of the Military Bishop;
AFP Ecumenical Bldg., Camp
Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo, 1110
Quezon City, Philippines
Chancery - Tel.: (02) 911-5666

Oeconomus:
Msgr. Albert C. Songco, HP
Shrine of St. Therese of the
Child Jesus; Newport Blvd., Pasay
City
Tel.: (02) 553-23-26

Assistant Economous:
Fr. Chito C. Cardoza
Shrine of St. Therese of the Child
Jesus; Newport Blvd., Newport
City Complex, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 553-23-26

DIOCESAN CURIA
Vicar General for the AFP: Msgr.
(Col) Albert C. Songco, HP, CHS
(Ret)
Vicar General for the PNP: Fr. (PSupt)
Lucio A. Rosaroso Jr., CHS
Curia Secretary: Fr. (Psi) Jonathan L.
Chy, CHS
Chancellor: Fr. (Maj) Harley B. Flores,
CHS
Personal Secretary to the Military
Bishop: Fr. Christmar I. Daguno,
SThL
Diocesan Oeconomus: Msgr. (Col)
Albert C. Songco, HP, CHS (Ret);
Fr. Chito C. Cardoza

ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION
College of Consultors:
Msgr. (B/Gen) Tirso A Dolina, AFP;
Msgr. (Col) Albert C. Songco,
HP, CHS (Ret); Fr. (Col) Benifranco
M. Rada, CHS (GSC); Fr. (Col)
Andres Bonifacio O. Belleza,
CHS (GSC); Fr. (Col) Roque Kim
B. Pedroza, CHS (GSC); Fr. (Cdr)
Jude Thaddeus M. Besinga,
CHS; Fr. (JSSupt) Antonio O.
Gerente, CHS; Fr. (Fci) Randy
C. Baluso, CHS; Fr. (PSupt) Lucio
A. Rosaroso Jr., CHS; Msgr.
(PSupt) Ruben D. Espeño, CHS;
Msgr. (Ltc) Jerome T. Narvasa,
PC, CHS; Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni D.
Biliran, SVD, JCD, CHS; Fr. (Maj)
Harley B. Flores, CHS; Fr. Gilbert
Q. Sones

Canonical Advisers:
Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni D. Biliran, SVD,
JCL, CHS; Fr. (Cdr) Lowie A. Palines,
CHS

Diocesan Tribunal:
Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni D. Biliran, SVD,
JCL, CHS

MOP DIFFERENT COMMISSIONS
Commission on Clergy
Chairman: Msgr. (BGen) Tirso A.
Dolina, AFP
Diocesan Liturgical Ministry
Director and Diocesan Emcee:
Fr. Christmar I. Daguno, SThL
Asst. Director & Asst. Diocesan
Emcee:
Fr. Rommel M. Kiamco, JCL
Commission on Biblical Apostolate
Chairman: Fr. (Maj) Dionesio L.
Acaso, CHS; (for PNP) Fr. (Psi)
Jonathan L. Chy, CHS; (for the
Shrine of St. Therese) Fr. Edsel
B. Nagrampa
Commission on Catechesis
Chairman: Msgr. (Col) Albert C.
Songco, HP, CHS (Ret)
Co-Chairman: Fr. (Maj) Harley B.
Flores, CHS
Commission on Catholic Education
Chairman: Fr. Chito C. Cardoza
Commission on Seminary Formation
Chairman: Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones
Members: Fr. (Ltc) Raul S. Ciño,
CHS; Fr. (PSupt) Heintje L. Cañete,
CHS; Fr. (PSupt) Lucio A.
Rosaroso Jr., CHS; Fr. (Maj) Leo
C. Balanlay, CHS
Commission on Ecumenism and Interfaith
Dialogue
Chairman: Fr. (JSI) Thomas Augustine
H. Catarata, CHS
Co-Chairman: Fr. (Fci) Randy C.
Baluso, CHS
Commission on Family Life
Chairman: Fr. (PSupt) Lucio A.
Rosaroso Jr., CHS
Spiritual Director: Fr. (JSupt)
Juan B. Buban, CHS
Commission on Social Action
Chairman: Most Rev. Leopoldo
S. Tumulak, DD
Commission on Social Communications
Chairman: Fr. (Maj) Harley B.
Flores, CHS
Commission on Lay Evangelization
Chairman: Fr. (Cpt) Jose Oliverus
L. Sepe, CHS
Commission on Vocations
Chairman: Fr. (Maj) Pablo R.
De Guzman Jr., CHS
Commission on Youth
Chairman: Msgr. (Ltc) Jerome T.
Narvasa, PC, CHS
Commission on Laity
Chairman: Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni D.
Biliran, SVD, JCL, CHS
Domus Josephi Formation Center
Rector: Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones
Vice Rector and Dean of Studies:
Fr. Christmar I. Daguno, MA, SThL
Spiritual Director and Treasurer:
Msgr. (Col) Albert C. Songco,
HP, CHS (Ret)
Commission on Mission
Director: Fr. (Maj) Norman Jesson
M. Lago, CHS
Catholic Women’s League
Director: Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones
Legion of Mary
Director: Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones
Marian Apostolate
Director: Fr. Edsel B. Nagrampa
Divine Mercy Apostolate
Director: Fr. (Maj) Harley B.
Flores, CHS
Mother Butler’s Guild
Spiritual Director: Fr. (Ltc) Ruel
L. Tungolh, CHS
Apostleship of Prayer
Spiritual Director: Fr. Gilbert Q.
Sones
Commission on Temporalities
Chairman: Msgr. (Col) Albert C.
Songco, HP, CHS (Ret)

DIOCESAN SHRINE PERSONNEL
Shrine of St. Therese of the Child Jesus
Rector: Most Rev. Leopoldo S.
Tumulak, DD
Vice Rector for Administration:
Fr. Chito C. Cardoza
Vicar for Liturgy: Fr. Rommel M.
Kiamco, JCL
Vicar for Social Services: Fr. Edsel
B. Nagrampa
Vicar for Biblical Apostolate: Fr.
Edsel B. Nagrampa

MOP Finance Council:
Oeconomus: Msgr. Albert C Songco,
HP
Asst. Oeconomus: Fr. Chito C. Cardoza
Members: Fr. (Ltc) Ruel L. Tungolh,
CHS; Msgr. (Ltc) Jerome T. Narvasa,
PC, CHS; Fr. (PSupt) Jason
D. Ortizo, CHS; Fr. (Maj) Carlito
T. Buslon, CHS; Fr. (Maj) Alejo
Simon A. Araño, CHS; Fr. (Maj)
Leo C. Balanlay, CHS

Team Of Treasurer
Chairman: Msgr. Albert C. Songco, HP
Members: Fr. (Maj) Rose F. Adan,
CHS; Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones; Fr.
Chito C. Cardoza

Audit Team:
Msgr. Albert C. Songco, HP; Rose
Marie O. Ramirez - CPA

Personnel Board:
Chairman: Msgr. (BGen) Tirso A.
Dolina, AFP
Members: Msgr. Albert C. Songco,
HP; Fr. (PSSupt) Deody O. Barret,
CHS; Fr. (PSSupt) Eligio A.
Mativo, CHS; Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni
D. Biliran, SVD, JCD, CHS; Msgr.
(PSupt) Ruben D. Espeño, PC,
CHS; Fr. (Ltc) Raul S. Ciño, CHS;
Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones

Commission On Clergy:
Chairman: Msgr. (BGen) TIRSO A.
DOLINA AFP
Members: Fr. (Col) Roque Kim B. Pedroza
(GSC); Fr. (PSupt) Heintje
L. Cañete, CHS; Fr. (JSupt) Servillano
P. Maiso Jr., CHS; Fr. (Ltc)
Jose Luis B. Ricafort, CHS; Fr.
(Maj) Jose N. Abiera Jr., CHS; Fr.
(Maj) Dionesio L. Acaso, CHS

MOP Ministerial Accoutability Team
(MATE:)
Chairman: Msgr. (BGen) Tirso A.
Dolina, AFP
Vice-Chairman: Msgr. Albert C.
Songco, HP
Members: Fr. (Col) Roque Kim B.
Pedroza (GSC); Fr. (Col) Andres
Bonifacio O. Belleza (GSC); Fr.
(Col) Benifranco M. Rada (GSC);
Fr. (PSSupt) Deody O. Barret;
Fr. (JSSupt) Antonio O. Gerente;
Fr. (Cdr) Jude Thaddeus
M. Besinga; Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni
D. Biliran, SVD, JCD, CHS; Msgr.
(PSupt) Ruben D. Espeño, HP;
Fr. (PSupt) Lucio A. Rosaroso Jr.,
CHS; Fr. (Maj) Harley B. Flores,
CHS; Fr. (Fci) Randy C. Baluso;
Fr. Rommel M. Kiamco; Fr. Raymond
T. Tapia

Rector Of St. Therese Shrine:
Most Rev. Leopoldo S. Tumulak,
MA, DD
Shrine of St. Therese of the Child
Jesus, Feast Day - 1 October
Newport Blvd., Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 553-2326

Vice-Rector Of St. Therese Shrine:
Vice Rector for Administration: Fr.
Chito C. Cardoza
Shrine of St. Therese of the
Child Jesus, Newport Blvd., Pasay
City
Tel.: (02) 553-2326

Chancery Staff:
NCOIC: TSg Rodolfo D. Jaudita Jr.,
PAF
Admin: A1C Christopher A. de
Mesa, PAF
Secretary: Roselilie Kadano
Security/Driver to the Military Bishop:
SSg Alfeo Estrella PAF/Sgt
Ronald B. Mahilum, PA
Computer Operator/Driver: A2C Ronald
A. Pascua, PAF
Chancery - Tel.: (02) 911-5666; 911-
6001 Loc. 6698
Chancery - Tel./Fax: (02) 911-5666
Email: mop.chancerycgea@yahoo.
com.ph

Shrine Of St. Therese Of The Child Jesus
Staff:
Treasurer: Lilibeth M. Corig
Cashier: Higine R. Lampara
Bookkeeper: Nenette Galimba
Shrine - Tel.: (02) 854-3024; 553-
2326

Seminary Formation:
Seminary Formator: Fr. Gilbert Q.
Sones
Domus Josephi Formation Center,
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 854-1083
Vice Rector & Dean of Studies & Spiritual
Director of DJFC: Fr. Christmar
I. Daguno, SThL-MA
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 854-1083
Spiritual Director & Treasurer, DJFC:
Msgr. (Col) Albert C. Songco,
HP, CHS (Ret)
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City

St. Therese School Director:
Director/Principal: Most Rev. Leopoldo
S. Tumulak, MA, DD
St. Therese of the Child Jesus
and the Holy Face, Villamor Air
Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 853-4700; 851-0307

St. Ignatius School Director:
Director: Fr. Chito C. Cardoza
St. Ignatius School, Camp General
Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon
City

I. NORTHERN LUZON DISTRICT

Vicariate Of Pampanga-Zambales
Fr. (Maj) Claudio N. Niones, CHS
Wing Chaplain
Our Lady of Loreto Chapel
Feast Day: May 8
Air Defense Wing, Basa Air
Base, PAF, Fighter Town, Florida
Blanca, Pampanga
Fr. (PSupt) Noel R. Ponsaran, CHS
Chief, Regional Chaplain
Our Mother of Perpetual Help
Chapel
Feast Day: June 27
Police Regional Office 3, Camp
General Olivas, San Fernando,
Pampanga
Fr. (Maj) Melchor H. Torayno, CHS
Wing Chaplain
Our Lady of the Remedy Chapel
Feast Day: Nov. 26
600ABW, Clark Air Base, PAF,
Pampanga
Fr. (Cpt) Dennis P. Floralde, CHS
Wing Chaplain, 710th SPOW
Clark Air Base, PAF, Pampanga
Fr. (Cpt) Gennis D. Bernal, CHS
Command Chaplain
Mary, Seat of Wisdom Chapel
Feast Day: February 8
Naval Education Training Command
(NETC), PN
Naval Station Leovigildo Gantioqui,
San Antonio, Zambales
Fr. (JSInsp) Thomas Augustine H.
Catarata, CHS
Chaplain, BJMPRO III con II
Bjmpro 3, Diosdado Macapagal
Regional, Gov’t. Center, Maimpis,
San Fernando, Pampanga

Vicariate Of Tarlac-Nueva Ecija-
Pangasinan-Isabela-Tuguegarao
Fr. (Ltc) Ruel L. Tungolh, CHS
Command Chaplain
St. Thomas Aquinas Chapel
Feast Day: 4th Sun of January
Camp Servillano Aquino, NOLCOM,
AFP, San Miguel, Tarlac
Fr. (Cpt) John O. Geronimo, CHS
Division Chaplain
Our Lady of Miraculous Medal
Chapel
Feast Day: Nov. 27
Mechanized Infantry Division,
PA, Camp O’Donnell, Capas,
Tarlac
Fr. (Maj) Domingo L. Labrilla, CHS
Division Chaplain
St. Joseph the Worker Chapel
Feast Day: May 1
7th Infantry Division, PA, Fort
Magsaysay, Palayan City
Fr. (Cpt) Tyrone S. Narisma, CHS
Division Chaplain
San Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila
Chapel
Feast Day: Sept. 28
5th Infantry Division, Philippine
Army, Camp Melchor dela
Cruz, Upi, Gamu, Isabela
Fr. (PCInsp) Randell V. Cinches, CHS
Deputy Regional Chaplain
St. Vincent Ferrer Chapel
Feast Day: May 15
Police Regional Office 2, Camp
Adduru, Tuguegarao City
Fr. (JSInsp) Thomas Augustine H.
Catarata, CHS
Chaplain, BJMPRO II
Bureau of Jail Management
and Penology, Regional Office
II, Regional Government Center,
Carig Sur, Tuguegarao City

Vicariate Of La Union-Baguio-Benguet
Fr. (Ltc) Vicente Jose C. Vera IV, CHS
Chaplain-in-Charge
Camp Allen, Baguio City
Fr. (Ltc) Leonides C. Cruel Jr., CHS
(GSC)
Command Chaplain
St. Ignatius Chapel
Feast Day: July 31
Philippine Military Academy,
Fort del Pilar, Baguio City
Fr. (Cpt) Eugene F. Castilla Jr., CHS
Command Chaplain
Our Lady of La Naval Chapel
Feast Day: Sept. 8
Naval Force Northern Luzon,
PN, Naval Station, Poro Point,
San Fernando City, La Union
Fr. (PSupt) Heintje L. Cañete, CHS
Chief Regional Chaplain
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel
Feast Day: May 13
Police Regional Office 1, Camp
BGen Oscar Florendo, Parian,
San Fernando, La Union
Fr. (JCInsp) Josue Elmer P. Tumamak,
CHS
Chaplain, BJMPRO I
Bureau of Jail Management
and Penology, Regional Office
I, San Fernando, La Union
Fr. (PSupt) Rodolfo J. Ireso Jr., CHS
Chief, Regional Chaplain, PRO COR
St. Paul the Apostle Chapel
Feast Day: January 25
Police Regional Office Cordillera,
Camp Bado Dangwa, La
Trinidad, Benguet

II. NCR DISTRICT

NCR I:
Msgr. (BGen) Tirso A. Dolina, AFP
Chief, Chaplain Service, AFP
AFP Ecumenical Building,
Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo,
Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Col) Fernando G. Gaila, CHS (GSC)
Chaplain Schooling
AFP Ecumenical Building, Camp
General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon
City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
FR. (Ltc) Raul S. Ciño, CHS (GSC)
Deputy Chief, Chaplain Service, AFP
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP
FP Ecumenical Building, Camp
General Emilio Aguinaldo,
Quezon
City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Ltc) Melchor S. Fernando, CHS
(GSC)
Command Chaplain
St. Pius X Chapel
Feast Day: August 21
AFP Medical Center, V-Luna
Road, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 427-2701 loc. 6619
Fr. (Ltc) Dionisio William Q. Beleno,
CHS
Post Chaplain
St. Ignatius Cathedral
Feast Day: July 31
GHQ & HSC, AFP, Camp General
Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 911-6001 loc. 6419
Fr. (Ltc) Vicente Jose C. Vera IV, CHS
Chaplain
Office of the Chief Chaplain Service,
AFP
AFP Ecumenical Building, Camp
General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon
City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Ltc) Raul S. Ciño, CHS
Chaplain/Schooling
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Ltc) Roy L. Onggao, CHS
Chaplain/UN Contingent to Haiti
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP
AFP Ecumenical Building, Camp
General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon
City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Maj) Harley B. Flores, CHS
Career Management Officer/
Budget Officer
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 911-5666
Fr. (Maj) Jose C. Españo, CHS
Assistant Command Chaplain
St. Pius X Chapel
Feast Day: August 21
AFP Medical Center, V-Luna
Road, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 427-2701 loc. 6619
Fr. (Maj) Leo C. Balanlay, CHS
Plans & Program Officer
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Maj) Sherwin C. Monteron, CHS
Chaplain/UN Contingent to Haiti
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Maj) Isidro U. Balistoy, CHS
Chaplain/Schooling
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Maj) Norman Jesson M. Lago, CHS
Chaplain
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP, AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (Maj) Harley B. Flores, CHS
Chaplain-in-Charge
Our Mother of Divine Grace Chapel
Feast Day: Last Sunday of May
Logcom, Gate 6, Camp General
Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 911-5666; 911-5275
Fr. (Maj) Sherwin C. Monteron, CHS
Chaplain-in-Charge
Immaculate Conception Chapel
Feast Day: December 8
Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo,
Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 911-6001 loc. 6420
Fr. (Cpt) Elmer E. Basas, CHS
Brigade Chaplain, 51st EBDE, PA
Our Lady of Mt Carmel Chapel
Feast Day: July 16
Camp Gen Rigoberto Atienza,
Libis, Quezon Cty
Fr. (P2Lt) Erwin Marc D. Chavez, CHS
Fr. (P2Lt) Antenor M. Hernandez, CHS
Chaplain
Office of the Chief Chaplain
Service, AFP; AFP Ecumenical
Building, Camp General Emilio
Aguinaldo, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 912-6037
Fr. (PSSupt) Deody O. Barret, CHS
Director, Chaplain Service, PNP
Philippine National Police Headquarters,
Camp Rafael Crame,
Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 722-0945; 571-4963
Fr. (PSSupt) Eligio A. Mativo, CHS
Deputy Director, Chaplain Service,
PNP
Philippine National Police Headquarters,
Camp Rafael Crame,
Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 722-0945; 571-4963
Fr. (PSupt) Lucio A. Rosaroso Jr., CHS
Acting Chief, Directorial Staff,
PNP Chaplain Service
Philippine National Police Headquarters,
Camp Rafael Crame,
Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 571-4963; 722-0945
Fr. (Psupt) Jason D. Ortizo, CHS
Base Chaplain
St. Joseph Chapel
Feast Day: March 19
Camp Crame, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 571-4963; 722-0945
Fr. (PSupt) Joel B. Barallas, CHS
Chaplain
PNP Chaplain Service; Camp
Rafael Crame, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 571-4963; 722-0945
Fr. (PSInsp) Jonathan L. Chy, CHS
Admin/Personnel Officer
PNP Chaplain Service; Camp
Rafael Crame, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 571-4963; 722-0945
Fr. (PSInsp) Mark Virgil J. Ibardolaza,
CHS
Chaplain
PNP Chaplain Service; Camp
Rafael Crame, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 571-4963; 722-0945
Fr. (PSInsp) Alejo B. Despacio Jr., CHS
Chaplain
PNP Chaplain Service; Camp
Rafael Crame, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 571-4963; 722-0945
Fr. (Psi) Alexander V. Pardo, CHS
District Chaplain, QCPD
Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel
Feast Day: June 7
Quezon City Police District
Headquarters; Camp Karingal,
Sikatuna Village, Quezon City
Fr. (FCInsp) Randy C. Baluso, CHS
Chief, Chaplain Service, BFP
St. Florian Chapel
Feast Day: May 4
National Headquarters; Bureau
of Fire Protection, Agham
Road, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 426-3812
Fr. (Fsi) Efren B. Balistoy, CHS
Chaplain, BFP NCR
St. Florian Chapel
Feast Day: May 4
Ermin Garcia St., Pinagkaisahan,
Cubao, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 426-3812
Fr. (FSInsp) Gil Rochar P. Dulay, CHS
Chaplain
National Headquarters; Bureau
of Fire Protection, Agham
Road, Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 426-3812
Fr. (JSSupt) Antonio O. Gerente, CHS
Chief, Chaplain Service, BJMP
Our Mother of Perpetual Help
Chapel
Feast Day: June 26
National Headquarters, BJMP;
144 Juco Bldg, Mindanao Avenue,
Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 927-6383
Fr. (JSupt) Servillano P. Maiso Jr., CHS
Chaplain, BJMPRO NCR
Our Lady of Guadalupe Chapel
Feast Day: December 12
5th Flr, Seneca Plaza, E. Rodriguez,
Quezon City
Fr. (JSInsp) Franquilino M. Taeza, CHS
Chaplain
BJMP National Headquarters;
144 Mindanao Avenue, Quezon
City
Tel.: (02) 927-6383
Fr. (Maj) Emigdio A. Paredes (Res)
Chaplain
Veterans Memorial Medical Center;
North Ave., Quezon City
Tel.: (02) 927-1873
Fr. (Maj) Pablo R. De Guzman Jr., CHS
Division Chaplain
St. Martin of Tours Chapel
Feast Day: November 11
2nd Infantry Division, Philippine
Army, Camp General Mateo
Capinpin, Tanay, Rizal

NCR II:
Fr. (Col) Benifranco M. Rada, CHS (GSC)
The Naval Chief Chaplain, Philippine
Navy
Naval Station Jose Francisco,
Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: 815-3420; 843-8565
loc. 6532
Fr. (Ltc) Gilbert R. Licudan, CHS
Deputy Naval Chief Chaplain/Admin
Naval Station Jose Francisco,
Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: 815-3420; 843-8565
loc. 6532
Fr. (Maj) Denis L. Bulanday, CHS
Command Chaplain
Holy Child Chapel
Feast Day: 3rd Sun. of January
Naval Station Jose Francisco,
Philippine Navy, Fort Bonifacio,
Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 815-3420; 843-8565
loc. 6532
Fr. (Maj) Apolonio C. Catada, CHS
Command Chaplain
Marine Barracks, Rudiardo Brown,
Taguig City
Fr. (Col) Roque Kim B. Pedroza, CHS
(GSC)
Chief, Air Chaplain, PAF
Headquarters Philippine Air
Force, Col Jesus Villamor Air
Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 853-5051
Fr. (Maj) Jose N. Abiera Jr., CHS
Asst. Chief Air Chaplain, PAF
Headquarters Philippine Air Force
Tel.: (02) 853-5051
Fr. (Maj) Adan F. Rose, CHS
Plans & Program Officer
Office of the Chief Air Chaplain,
PAF, Hqs., Philippine Air Force,
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 853-5051
Fr. (Cpt) Dennis S. Alingalan, CHS
Admin/Special Disbursement
Officer
Office of the Chief Air Chaplain,
PAF, Hqs., Philippine air Force,
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 853-5051
Fr. (Cpt) Edison M. Lotilla, CHS
Base Chaplain
Our Lady of Loreto Chapel
Feast Day: 2nd Sun. of Dec.
520th Air Base Wing, Philippine
Air Force, Col Jesus Villamor Air
Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 852-5080
Fr. (Col) Andres Bonifacio O. Belleza,
CHS (GSC)
Army Chief Chaplain Service
Headquarters Philippine Army,
Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Fr. (Ltc) Stephen A. Penetrante, CHS
Post Chaplain
St. Michael the Archangel Chapel
Feast Day: September 29
HHSG, Phil. Army, Ft. Bonifacio,
Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6419
Fr. (Maj) Rex T. Armeña, CHS
Plans & Program Officer
Office of the Army Chief Chaplain
Svc, Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Fr. (Maj) Dionesio L. Acaso, CHS
Admin Officer
Office of the Army Chief Chaplain
Svc, Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Fr. (Cpt) Joven L. Caycong, CHS
Chaplain
Office of the Army Chief Chaplain
Svc, Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Fr. (Cpt) Alferdo G. Era Jr., CHS
Chaplain
Office of the Army Chief Chaplain
Svc, Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Fr. (Cpt) Rommel F. Gacias, CHS
Command Chaplain
Army Support Command, Phil.
Army, Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Fr. (P2Lt) Smith E. Marfori, CHS
Chaplain
Office of the Army Chief Chaplain
Svc, Ft. Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 845-9555 loc. 6119
Msgr. (PSupt) Ruben D. Espeño, HP,
CHS
Regional Chaplain, NCRPO, PNP
St. Joseph Chapel
Feast Day: March 19
Camp Ricardo Papa, Bicutan,
Taguig City
Tel.: 837-2092
Fr. (Psi) Alan C. Cortes, CHS
District Chaplain
San Lorenzo Ruiz Chapel
Feast Day: September 28
Southern Police District, NCRPO,
Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City
Tel.: (02) 817-6521
Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones
Seminary Formator
Domus Josephi Formation Center,
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 854-1083
Fr. Christmar I. Daguno, SThL-MA
Dean of Studies & Spiritual Director
of DJFC
Domus Josephi Formation Center,
Villamor Air Base, Pasay City
Tel.: (02) 854-1083
Fr. Edsel B. Nagrampa
Vicar for Biblical Apostolate of
the Shrine of St. Therese
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City
Fr. Ernesto S. Biluan
Shrine Priest
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City
Fr. Rommel M. Kiamco
Vicar for Liturgy of the Shrine
of St. Therese
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City
Fr. George Joseph C. Asunar
Shrine Priest
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City
Fr. Raymond T. Tapia
Shrine Priest
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City
Fr. Rey N. Sombrero
Shrine Priest
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City
Fr. Ricky M. Masdo
Shrine Priest
St. Therese Shrine, Newport
Blvd., Pasay City

NCR III:
Fr. (Cdr) Jude Thaddeus M. Besinga,
CHS
Command Chaplain
Philippine Coast Guard, Hqs
PCG, 135-25th Street, Port
Area, Manila
Tel.: (02) 521-3787
Fr. (Cdr) Giovanni D. Biliran, CHS
Deputy Command Chaplain
Philippine Coast Guard, Hqs
PCG, 135-25th Street, Port
Area, Manila
Tel.: (02) 521-3787
Fr. (LtSg) Francis Ariel O. Sualog,
CHS
Duty Chaplain
Our Lady of Peace & Good
Voyage Chapel
Feast Day: May 31
PCG Base, Farola, Binondo, Manila
Fr. (P/Ens) Jecker R. Luego, CHS
Fr. (P/Ens) Emman B. Avila, CHS
Fr. (P/Ens) Peter A. Esarza, CHS
Duty Chaplains
Hqs PCG, 135-25th Street, Port
Area, Manila
Tel.: (02) 521-3787
Fr. (Maj) Rey Victor V. Vigo, CHS
Command Chaplain
Naval Reserve Command, Phil
Navy, Intramuros, Manila
Fr. (Ltc) Daniel D. Tansip, CHS
Command Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
Feast Day: 4th Sun. of January
Presidential Security Group,
Malacañang
Park, Manila
Fr. (Maj) Manuel W. Tabios, CHS
Command Chaplain
Naval Base Cavite, PN
Our Lady of La Naval Chapel
Feast Day: October 31
Naval Base Heracleo Alano, Cavite
Tel.: 764-4216; 524-2082
Fr. (Ltc) Jose Luis B. Ricafort, CHS
Command Chaplain
Philippine Fleet, Philippine Navy
Stella Maris Chapel
Feast Day: February 14
Fort San Felipe, Naval Base
Cavite, 4101 Cavite City
Tel.: (046) 431-1727
Fr. (Maj) Roel A. Isip, CHS
Wing Chaplain
15th Strike Wing, PAF
St. Joseph the Worker Chapel
Feast Day: May 1
Sangley, Cavite City
Fr. (Cpt) Alexander I. Dawa, CHS
Command Chaplain
St. Agustine of Hippo Chapel
Feast Day: September 28
ARESCOM, Philippine Navy, Camp
Riego de Dios, Tanza, Cavite
Fr. (PCInsp) Marlou N. Labares, CHS
Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
Police National Training Institute,
Camp General Mariano N.
Castañeda, Silang, Cavite

Vicariate Of Batangas-Quezon:
Fr. (PSupt) Ronie B. Arong, CHS
Chief, Regional Chaplain, PRO4-A
St. Michael the Archangel Chapel
Feast Day: September 29
Camp Vicente Lim, Canlubang,
Laguna
Fr. (Maj) Rene E. Tambago, CHS
Command Chaplain
Our Lady of Miraculous Medal
Chapel
Feast Day: Nov. 27
Air Education and Training
Command, Fernando Air Base,
Lipa City, Batangas
Fr. (Ltc) Alberto R. Quiaoit, CHS
Command Chaplain
St. Andrew Chapel
Feast Day: November 30
Southern Luzon Command, AFP,
Camp Guillermo Nakar, Lucena
City
Fr. (JSupt) Juan B. Buban, CHS
Chaplain
BJMP Regional Office IV-A con V
Calamba City Jail Compound,
Brgy Turbina, Calamba, Laguna
Fr. (PSupt) Reynaldo N. Piañar, CHS
Chief, Regional Chaplain, PRO4-B
St. Michael the Archangel Chapel
Feast Day: September 29
Camp Eugenio Navarro, Calapan
City, Oriental Mindoro

III. SOUTHERN LUZON DISTRICT

Vicariate Of Bicol Area:
Fr. (PSInsp) Teddy C. David, CHS
Deputy Chief, Regional Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
Feast Day: 3rd Sun. of January
Police Regional Office 5, PNP
Camp Simeon Ola, Legaspi City
Tel.: (052) 820-3407
Fr. (Cpt) Walter A. Tamboong, CHS
Command Chaplain
St. Michael the Archangel Chapel
Feast Day: October 4
Naval Forces Southern Luzon,
PN, Rawis, Legaspi City

Vicariate Of Palawan:
Fr. (Ltc) Bernie E. Lingcong, CHS
Wing Chaplain, 57TH CTW
Holy Cross Chapel
Feast Day: September 14
570th Composite Tactical Wing,
PAF, Antonio Bautista Air Base,
Puerto Princesa City, Palawan
Fr. (Maj) Carlito T. Buslon, CHS
Command Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
Feast Day: 3rd Sun. of January
Naval Forces West Command
(NAVFORWES), PN
Puerto Princesa City
Fr. (LtSg) Stephen Servando C. Simangan,
CHS
Chaplain
Phil. Coast Guard District Palawan,
Puerto Princesa, Palawan
Fr. (Cpt) Jose Oliverus L. Sepe, CHS
Command Chaplain, WESCOM,
AFP
Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel
Feast Day: Month of June
Western Command (WESCOM),
AFP, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan

VISAYAS DISTRICT:

Vicariate Of Western Visayas:
Fr. (Cpt) Jecileto C. Vadilles, CHS
Division Chaplain
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel
Feast Day: 4th Sunday of May
3rd Infantry Division, PA
Jamindan, Capiz
Fr. (PSupt) Ronilo A. Datu, CHS
Regional Chaplain
Our Lady of the Holy Rosary
Chapel
Feast Day: October 7
Police Regional Office 6
Camp Martin Delgado, Fort
San Pedro, Iloilo City
Fr. (JCInsp) Angelo Benjamin C.
Durana, CHS
Regional Chaplain
BJMP Regional Office 6
P. Aquino, Fort San Pedro, Iloilo
City

Vicariate Of Central-Eastern Visayas:
Msgr. (Ltc) Jerome T. Narvasa, PC, CHS
Command Chaplain
St. Jude Thaddeus Chapel
Feast Day: October 28
Central Command (CENTCOM),
AFP, Camp Lapu-Lapu, Cebu City
Fr. (Psupt) Arnulfo A. Castillo, CHS
Regional Chaplain, PRO 7
St. Ignatius of Loyola Chapel
Feast Day: July 31
Camp Sergio Osmeña Sr., Osmeña
Blvd., Cebu City
Fr. (Maj) Arnold T. Vergara, CHS
Wing Chaplain
Our Lady of Peace and Good
Voyage Chapel
Feast Day: May 24
560th ABW, Camp Benito
Ebuen Air Base, PAF, Lapu-Lapu
City, Mactan
Fr. (Maj) Alejo Simon A. Araño III, CHS
Command Chaplain
St. Peter and Paul Chapel
Feast Day: June 28
Naval Forces Central Command
(NAVFORCEN), PN, Canjulao,
Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Fr. (PCI) Apolinario D. Abing Jr., CHS
Acting Chief, Regional Chaplain,
PRO 8
Immac. Heart of Mary Chapel
Feast Day: August 28
Camp Sec. R. Kangleon, Brgy
Campetic, Palo, Leyte
Fr. (Cdr) Lowie A. Palines, CHS
Chaplain
Phil. Coast Guard Catbalogan
Station, Pier 2, Allen Street,
Catbalogan City, Samar
Fr. (Cpt) Rey David G. Loyola, CHS
Division Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
Feast Day: 4th Sun. of January
8th Infantry Division, Philippine
Army, Camp Lukban,
Maulong, Catbalogan, Samar
Fr. (JCInsp) Angelo Benjamin C.
Durana, CHS
Regional Chaplain
BJMP Regional Office 7
13-B M. Veloso St., Brgy Guadalupe,
Cebu City
Fr. (JCInsp) Josue Elmer P. Tumamak,
CHS
Regional Chaplain
BJMP Regional Office VIII
Tri-Star Bldg, 170 Avenida St.,
Tacloban, Leyte

MINDANAO DISTRICT:
Vicariate Of Western Mindanao:
Fr. (Maj) Reynaldo R. Narisma, CHS
Assistant Command Chaplain
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel
Feast Day: May 13
Western Mindanao Command
(WESTMINCOM), AFP
Camp Navarro, Upper Calarian,
7000 Zamboanga City
Fr. (Maj) Cirilo O. Bermudez, CHS
Command Chaplain
Our Lady of La Naval Chapel
Feast Day: 4th Sat. of October
Naval Forces Western Mindanao,
PN, Lower Calarian, Zamboanga
City
Fr. (Cpt) Joel T. Simbajon, CHS
Wing Chaplain
Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary
Chapel
Feast Day: October 7
530th Air Base Wing, PAF, Edwin
Andrew Air Base, Sta. Maria,
Zamboanga City
Fr. (Cpt) Alferdo G. Era Jr., CHS
Fr. Rey N. Sombrero
Division Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
1st Infantry Division, Philippine
Army
Camp Cesar L. Sang-an, Labangan
Kota Dau, 7016 Pagadian City
Fr. (PSI) Valdem Joseph A. Ocampo,
CHS
Deputy Regional Chaplain
Sto. Niño Chapel
Feast Day: 3rd Sun. of January
Police Regional Office 9
Camp Romeo Abindan, Mercedes,
Zamboanga City

Vicariate Of Northern Mindanao:
Fr. (PSupt) Joselito D. Borja, CHS
Acting Chief, Regional Chaplain
Police Regional Office 13/CARAGA,
PNP
St. Ignatius de Loyola Chapel
Feast Day: July 31
Camp Rafael Rodriguez, Libertad,
Butuan City
Fr. (Maj) Juan Jerome C. Daluro, CHS
Division Chaplain
St. Ignatius Chapel
Feast Day: July 31
4th Infantry Division, Philippine
Army
Camp Evangelista, Cagayan De
Oro City
Fr. (Cpt) Ferdinand H. Abuyuan, CHS
Brigade Chaplain
St. Joseph Chapel
Feast Day: March 19
52nd Engineer Brigade, Philippine
Army
Camp Oscar Natividad, Manolo
Fortich, Bukidnon
Fr. (PCInsp) Victorino B. Belangdal,
CHS
Chief, Regional Chaplain
St. Ignatius of Loyola Chapel
Feast Day: July 31
Police Regional Office 10
Camp Vicente Alagar, Lapasan,
Cagayan De Oro City
Tel.: 856-4440 loc. 4239
Fr. (JCInsp) Nestor R. Caber, CHS
Regional Chaplain, BJMPRO X con XIII
Butuan City Jail, Libertad, Butuan
City

Vicariate Of Southern Mindanao:
Fr. (Maj) Manolo B. Mendez, CHS
Command Chaplain
Our Mother of Perpetual Help
Chapel
Feast Day: June 27
Naval Forces Eastern Mindanao,
PN, Naval Station Felix Apolinatio,
Panacan, Davao City
Fr. (PSupt) Jaime C. Seriña III, CHS
Chief Regional Chaplain
St. Peter the Apostle Chapel
Feast Day: June 29
Police Provincial Office, 11
Camp Catitipan, Davao City
Fr. (PSupt) Julius B. Cruz, CHS
Chief, Regional Chaplain
St. Michael Chapel
Feast Day: September 29
Police Regional Office 12
Tambler, General Santos City
Fr. (Cpt) Randy Val A. Dizon, CHS
Fr. (Cpt) Joven L. Caycong, CHS
Division Chaplain
Our Lady of Lourdes Chapel
Feast Day: November 27
10th Infantry Division, Philippine
Army
Brgy. Mawab, Tuburan, Compostela
Valley
Fr. (JSUPT) Aldrin P. Alaan, CHS
Regional Chaplain
BJMP Regional Office XI / XII
Davao City Jail Compound, Ma-a,
Davao City
Fr. (Cpt) Arturo A. Llaso, CHS
Division Chaplain
Sto. Niño de Cebu Chapel
Feast Day: 3rd Sun. of January
6th Infantry (Kampilan) Division
Camp Siongco, Datu Odin Sinsuat,
9601 Dinaig, Maguindanao
Fr. (PCInsp) Gilbert C. Ilagan, CHS
Deputy Chief Regional Chaplain
St. Martin de Porres Chapel
Feast Day: November 5
Police Regional Office ARMM
Camp BGen Salipada Pendatun,
Parang, Maguindanao
Fr. (LtSg) Bobby Beda F. Mangonon,
CHS
Chaplain
Phil. Coast Guard District South
Eastern Mindanao, Port Area,
Sasa, Davao City

Civilian Priests:
Msgr. (Col) Albert C. Songco, HP,
CHS (Ret); Fr. Alberto O. Adison
- On-Loan to Archdiocese of
Manila; Fr. Arthur B. Orense; Fr.
Chito C. Cardoza; Fr. Christmar
I. Daguno, SThL-MA; Fr. Edsel B
Nagrampa; Fr. Edmund Dimatulac;
Fr. Emigdio A Paredes;
Fr. Ernesto S. Biluan; Fr. Gabriel
Balawig; Fr. George Joseph C.
Asunar; Fr. Gilbert Q. Sones; Fr.
John B. Brillantes; Fr. Leonardo
E. Dollentas, Ma, PhD - Temporary
On Loan to Diocese of Parañaque;
Fr. Raymond T. Tapia;
Fr. Rechie R. Catubo; Fr. Rey N.
Sombrero; Fr. Ricky Anton M.
Masdo; Fr. Rommel M. Kiamco;
Fr. Romeo D. Convocar; Fr. Vincent
Paul Thaddeus A. Herrera;
Fr. Roman Roy C. Baroma Jr.

MOP Priests In Foreign Lands:
Fr. (Ltc) Roy L. Onggao, CHS (
); Fr. John B. Brillantes, CHS
(Rome-Vatican); Fr. Romeo D.
Convocar (Guam); Fr. Vincent
Paul Thaddeus A. Herrera
(USA); Fr. Rechie R. Catubo (LA,
California); Fr. Gabriel Balawig
(Australia); Fr. Roman Roy C.
Baroma Jr. (Seattle, USA)

Domus Josephi Formation Center
Seminarians:
Philosopy: Sem. Vesper J. Ibardolaza
Theology 1: Sem. Salcedo V. Galban
Jr.
Theology 2: Sem. Arniel Goden;
Sem. Christian B. Buban
Theology 3: Sem. Ryu Kim R. Ibañez;
Sem. Medardo A. Jumamoy;
Sem. Russel Gester Rosel;
Sem. Alejo B. Serrano; Sem.
Jaypee S. Baril; Sem. Frederick
Eduard G. Gayda
Theology 4: Sem. Rey A. Ibañez;
Sem. Richard F. Romero; Sem.
Jake A. Bilbao
Theology Graduates: Sem. Roengen
A. Janaban; Sem. Rene P.
Ponsica; Sem. Rodi Rico D. Gregana;
Sem. Hermes V. Bigcas;
Sem. Elvin D. Carupo
Residency Program: Sem. Alex Repaso;
Sem. Ricky Lasap; Sem.
Benjiemar Salvacion

Comments

Leave A Comment

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Pellentesque imperdiet purus quis metus imperdiet fermentum. Suspendisse hendrerit id lacus id lobortis. Morbi accumsan nulla ac urna elementum dapibus. Phasellus eu felis orci, sit amet placerat eros. Sed aliquet iaculis nisi id convallis. Quisque nec ligula ut felis hendrerit iaculis quis sed neque.

Security code
Refresh